126, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£161,000+16.7%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+15.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1