Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GRAVEL BANK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£67,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£197,500
+52.3%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£67,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,700
+2.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+98.4%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+20.8%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1PS
← Back to All Properties