Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAVELOCK STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+17.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
-10.6%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3DR
← Back to All Properties