Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MAIN ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,000
+125.0%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 4QD
← Back to All Properties