Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 9 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+85.2%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+47.3%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8FG
← Back to All Properties