Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JACKSON ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+50.8%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3JQ
← Back to All Properties