181, DAW END LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£128,000+166.7%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Other
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+26.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 June 1996
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 August 1995
Other
Sale #1