Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST FRANCIS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2UG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+39.0%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£223,000
+28.2%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+6.1%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+19.8%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+50.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 14 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2UG
← Back to All Properties