28, BRAEMAR CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,000+201.8%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+1.9%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1