17, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 1AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£417,000+17.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£356,000+18.7%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 27 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1