25, PRINCESS GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 3BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£92,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+51.7%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,995+109.4%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£92,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1