65, HATCH LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.6%
Price Change
+£457,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£695,000+192.6%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£457,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+90.0%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1