Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-4.7%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AB
← Back to All Properties