Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, GREENWOOD COURT 7-9, THE PARADE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-8.2%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
-12.2%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5DP
← Back to All Properties