195, BADGENEY ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+34.6%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+192.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+11.3%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1