30, WILLOUGHBY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 6AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,950
Last Sold Price
2 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,950+14.1%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000+56.1%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 7 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1