Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEWLANDS ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+17.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+56.6%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4EQ
← Back to All Properties