29, HIGH SPARROWMIRE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,250
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,250+36.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+336.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£84,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,220
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1