GLENMAU, HEATH LANE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 8LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+116.5%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+26.8%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+106.8%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1