Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAM LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+2.0%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+12.3%
Sold on 21 September 2010
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+102.8%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Detached
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 25 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AN
← Back to All Properties