Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 45, SELBORNE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£321,000
+14.6%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+12.9%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+72.2%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3AL
← Back to All Properties