13, COLWYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,995
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.7%
Price Change
+£248,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£319,995+350.7%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£248,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1