95, BEECH AVENUE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 7EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,950+35.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+87.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1