Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HIGH HOLBORN, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,995
Last Sold Price
24 May 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£130 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£34,995
-0.4%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
-£130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,125
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8LA
← Back to All Properties