Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHEVINGTON CLOSE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£1,475 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£39,950
-3.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,425
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3FA
← Back to All Properties