Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DEERDALE TERRACE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£170,000
+61.9%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+114.3%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Other
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 April 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2JW
← Back to All Properties