Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARY CLARKE CLOSE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+11.9%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+34.8%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6FD
← Back to All Properties