Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JASMINE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3SX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+11.6%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+1.7%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+11.2%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3SX
← Back to All Properties