Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PROCTORS WAY, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+127.1%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 14 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3HE
← Back to All Properties