Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, LINGMOOR RISE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,500
+20.7%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+85.2%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 7NU
← Back to All Properties