11, BERKSHIRE GREEN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 7FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+111.5%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+21.3%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1