Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+54.5%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
-0.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties