29, EDINBURGH ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+147.2%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+14.1%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+39.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1