Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LUPIN CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
-3.6%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+26.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+93.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+9.9%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9PB
← Back to All Properties