Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ASHEN DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£427,500
+27.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£336,500
+43.2%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+7.8%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3LU
← Back to All Properties