Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+86.9%
Sold on 2 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-1.8%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+4.5%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties