Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BLACKBROOK COURT, DURHAM ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,950
+38.2%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,950
-10.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+21.4%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5UA
← Back to All Properties