22, GILSON CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6XD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+51.4%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+136.5%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+6.5%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1