Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST LUKES CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£354,500
+79.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+7.6%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+116.5%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4RZ
← Back to All Properties