34, HAVELOCK STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+1.3%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+34.1%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1