Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NORTH ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£117,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+111.2%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Terraced
+£117,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,375
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1JU
← Back to All Properties