Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MERLAND RISE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-6.4%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JG
← Back to All Properties