Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VERNON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 0AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,950
+41.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500
+1.4%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+68.2%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0AQ
← Back to All Properties