Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,465
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£64,465 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£354,465
+22.2%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£64,465 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+64.8%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+100.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2RH
← Back to All Properties