51, BLANDFORD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 9JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+52.5%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+172.3%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+8.3%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1