Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, AUDLEY FIRS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+85.7%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+65.4%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 24 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5NW
← Back to All Properties