Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SEAGO STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,750
Last Sold Price
17 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£6,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,750
+8.4%
Sold on 17 February 2010
Terraced
+£6,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+185.7%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DT
← Back to All Properties