Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PRIMROSE FIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+81.8%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-4.1%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+45.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+90.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6QT
← Back to All Properties