Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, OAKLEY COURT, 1, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-6.5%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-2.1%
Sold on 18 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4FA
← Back to All Properties