Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LONGSANDS ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+21.9%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+71.5%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1TA
← Back to All Properties